Favorite SetIndex 中文版
Index | Gallery | World News | New Books | Cartoonists | Contests | Search | Links | Contact

TOP

JURY and Selected CARTOONISTS of 23rd Euro-kartoenale -Belgium2021
2021-02-20 22:43:11 From: Author: 【B M S】 Browse:17次 Comment:0


2290 cartoons from 707 cartoonists of 80 countrie

Theme:
CHANCES AND OPPORTUNITIES


JURY
Pol Leurs (Luxembourg) - president
Marc de Bel (Belgium)
Elena Ospina (Colombia)
Ronald Vanoystaeyen (Belgium)
Zhu Cheng (China)
Jean-Loïc Belhomme (France)
Andrei Popov (Russia)
Luc Pareyn (Belgium)

kruishoutem-be.jpg

104 CARTOONISTS

AUSTRIA
Hanusic Husejin- (Catalog + Exhibition)

AZERBAIJAN
Seyran Caferli (Catalog + Exhibition)

BELARUS
Vitaly Bondar (Exhibition)
Oleg Gutsol (Catalog + Exhibition)

BELGIUM
Herwig Beyaert ( Exhibition)
Pieter De Jaegher (Catalog + Exhibition)
Luc Descheemaeker ( Exhibition)
Ludo Goderis (Catalog + Exhibition)
Patrick Heymans ( Exhibition)
Stijn Lauwers (Catalog + Exhibition)
Stefaan Provijn (Catalog + Exhibition)
Constantin Sunnerberg (Catalog + Exhibition)
Tony Tasco ( Exhibition)
Wouter Van Ghysegem  ( Exhibition)
Norbert Van Yperzeele (Catalog + Exhibition)
Luc Vermeersch ( Exhibition)
Luc Vernimmen (Catalog + Exhibition)
Alfons Vos ( Exhibition)

BRAZIL
Ronaldo Cunha Dias (Catalog + Exhibition)
Rucke Raimundo Santos Souza (Catalog + Exhibition)

BULGARIA
Mihailov Lubomir (Catalog + Exhibition)
Valentin Georgiev (Catalog + Exhibition)
Anatoliy Stankulov ( Exhibition)

CAMEROON
Almo The Best (Catalog + Exhibition)

CANADA
Edd Uluschak (Exhibition)

CHINA
Bilig Ba (Catalog + Exhibition)
Fan Lintao (Catalog + Exhibition)
Liu Qiang(Catalog + Exhibition)
Li Xiaoyang(Catalog + Exhibition)

COLOMBIA
Raul Fernando Zuleta (Catalog + Exhibition)

COSTA RICA
Mecho Luis Demetrio Calvo Solís  (Catalog + Exhibition)

CROATIA
Nikola Listes (Catalog + Exhibition)

CUBA
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez (Catalog + Exhibition)

GERMANY
Matthias Kiefel (Catalog + Exhibition)
Jan Tomaschoff (Catalog + Exhibition)
Sabine Voigt (Catalog + Exhibition)

HUNGARY
Lugosi Karoly (Catalog + Exhibition)

INDONESIA
Armen Hamonangan(Catalog + Exhibition)
Wahyu Kokkang(Catalog + Exhibition)
Jitet Kustana (Catalog + Exhibition)
Tommy Thomdean(Catalog + Exhibition)

IRAN
Heibat Ahmadi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Majid Amini (Catalog + Exhibition)
Bahram Arjomandnia (Catalog + Exhibition)
Esmaeil Babaei ( Exhibition)
Sepideh Faramarzi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mojtaba Feizi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Ali Ghanaat (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mojtaba Heidarpanah (Catalog + Exhibition)
Davoud Houshmand Taghiabad (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mahdiyeh Kalantary (Catalog + Exhibition)
Haleh Kazemzadeh Yn (Catalog + Exhibition)
Ayat Naderi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Abbas Naseri (Naaseri) ( Exhibition)
Alireza Pakdel (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mahboube Pakdel (Catalog + Exhibition)
Jalal Pirmarzanad (Catalog + Exhibition)
Zandi Saeed ( Exhibition)
Emad Salehi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Ali Shafei (Catalog + Exhibition)
Saman Torabi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mahnaz Yazdani (Catalog + Exhibition)

ISRAEL
Ilya Katz (Catalog + Exhibition)
Grigori Katz (Catalog + Exhibition)

ITALY
Marco D'Agostino (Catalog + Exhibition)
Marco De Angelis (Catalog + Exhibition)
Alessandro Gatto (Catalog + Exhibition)
Marilena Nardi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Andrea Pecchia (Catalog + Exhibition)

KAZAKHSTAN
Boranbayev Galym (Catalog + Exhibition)

LITHUANIA
Andrius Gruzdaitis (Catalog + Exhibition)

LUXEMBOURG
Ronny Peiffer (Catalog + Exhibition)

MEXICO
Angel Boligàn (Catalog + Exhibition)

MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic (Catalog + Exhibition)

NETHERLANDS
Jos Krijnen ( Exhibition)

POLAND
Jerzy Gluszek (Catalog + Exhibition)
Pawel Kuczynski (Catalog + Exhibition)
Zbigniew Wozniak (Catalog + Exhibition)
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz (Catalog + Exhibition)

PORTUGAL
António Santos (Catalog + Exhibition)

ROMANIA
Doru Axinte ( Exhibition)

RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Stanislav Ashmarin (Catalog + Exhibition)
Vladimir Khakhanov (Catalog + Exhibition)
Aleksei Kivokurcev ( Exhibition)
Vladimir Semerenko (Catalog + Exhibition)
Alexander Sergeev (Catalog + Exhibition)
Alexander Shmidt ( Exhibition)
Mikhail Zlatkovsky (Catalog + Exhibition)

SLOVAKIA
Walter Ihring(Catalog + Exhibition)

SLOVENIA
Anton Buzeti (Catalog + Exhibition)

SPAIN
Asier Sanz (Catalog + Exhibition)

SYRIA
Raed Khalil (Catalog + Exhibition)

TURKEY
Menekse Cam (Catalog + Exhibition)
Akin Hamza (Catalog + Exhibition)
Muammer Olcay (Catalog + Exhibition)
Kaan Saatci (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mehmet Zeber (Catalog + Exhibition)

UKRAINE
Vladimir Kazanevsky ( Exhibition)
Igor Kondenko ( Exhibition)
Kazanchev Konstantin (Catalog + Exhibition)
Aleksandr Kovtun (Catalog + Exhibition)
Valerii Momot (Catalog + Exhibition)
Gennady Nazarov ( Exhibition)
Sergei Semendyaev (Catalog + Exhibition)

UNITED KINGDOM
Ross Thomson (Catalog + Exhibition)


Tags: Responsible editor:redman
B M S】【PrintSubmission】【Favorites】 【Recommend】【Report】【Comment】 【Close】 【Top
BackNo, that 's all NextII INTERNATIONAL PRIZE OF CARTO..

NEW

PIC

HOT

Recommend

Relevant